Saturday, October 1, 2011

An Xin Ya

An Xin Ya, Amber An Sex Scandal Photos: Amber Ann: Taiwan  FHM Sexy Babe Amber Ann, An Xin Ya (安心亚): She is the new 'Killer of the Otaku guys' in Taiwan.
Name: An Xinya
Chinese Name : 安心亚
Original Name : Liu Jingling
English Name: Amber Ann
Nickname: Hunters (rebel rebel)
Birthday: September 18, 1985
Place of Birth: Taiwan
Blood Type: B
Height: 172cm
Weight: 50kg
Occupation: Model
An Xin Ya, Amber, the new busty goddess of Taiwan. An Xin Ya is currently a model/artiste in Taiwan and she is getting more and more popular as the new sexy goddess in Taiwan. An Xin Ya's cosplaying King Of Fighter's babe, Mai Shimaru. Sexy!
Tags: amber ann taiwan, amber ann nude pictures, an xin ya hot sexy photos, belen nuda, forever lazy, ngm , amber an, an xin ya 
Share this article


Post a Comment

Copyright © 2014 News Update • All Rights Reserved.
back to top